ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Houtmangracht - IMO 8130215

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:HoutmangrachtAdded:Mar 31, 2008
Captured:IMO:8130215Hits:1,207
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8130215
Name of ship : HOUTMANGRACHT
Gross tonnage : 4430
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1982
Flag : Netherlands
2000 MANGO, 03 MEGAH TIGA
Vessel Identification
Name:Isa Bela 1
IMO:8130215
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525022141
Callsign:PNGO
Former name(s):
- Megah Tiga (Until 2010 Aug)
- Mango (Until 2002 Jun)
- Houtmangracht (Until 2000 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,450 tons
Summer DWT:4,553 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HOUTMANGRACHT
© Leo Johannes
HOUTMANGRACHT
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,207 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!