ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EFTIHIA - IMO 9045637

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Helen Krmic [View profile]Title:EFTIHIAAdded:Mar 29, 2010
Captured:IMO:9045637Hits:787
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
29 03 2010 IN PLOCE CROATIA
VESSEL TYPE
CARGO
HULL TYPE
SINGLE HULL
GROSS TONNAGE
6.432 tons
SUMMER DWT
8.910 tons
BUILD
2001
BUILDER
STX BRAILA BRAILA - ROMANIA
FLAG
MALTA
MANAGER/OWNER
TRISTAR MANAGEMENT ATHENS - GREECE
FORMER NAMES
until 2005 Mar 25 TK STOCKHOLM
until 2002 GURA HUMORULUI
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9045637
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MASSA
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
MASSA
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
MASSA
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 787 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!