ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Zhe Hai 128 - IMO 8405361

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jens Dohrn [View profile]Title:Zhe Hai 128Added:Mar 29, 2010
Captured:IMO:8405361Hits:977
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Kiel Canal, Gruenental Bridge, 2009-11-8
Vessel Identification
Name:Zhe Hai 128
IMO:8405361
Former name(s):
- Hanei Sun (Until 2003)
- Sanko Sun (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,786 tons
Summer DWT:26,511 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZHE HAI 128
© miraflores
ZHE HAI 128
© miraflores
ZHE HAI 128
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 977 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!