ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MINERAL WATER - IMO 9175066

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luis Rodriguez [View profile]Title:MINERAL WATERAdded:Mar 30, 2010
Captured:IMO:9175066Hits:1,837
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Tying up in Prodeco, Santa Marta, Colombia
Vessel Identification
Name:Mineral Water
IMO:9175066
Flag:Belgium
MMSI:205487000
Callsign:ONEQ
Former name(s):
- Ingenious (Until 2007 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:85,695 tons
Summer DWT:170,201 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Antwerp
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Mineral Water
© Vladimir Knyaz
Mineral Water
© Vladimir Knyaz
Mineral Water
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,837 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!