ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

YVONNE K. - IMO 9195638

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Andreas Spörri [View profile]Title:YVONNE K.Added:Mar 31, 2010
Captured:IMO:9195638Hits:579
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Yvonne K. am 29.03.10 aus Rotterdam auslaufend

Baujahr: 2002
Bauwerft, Nummer: Damen, Bergum 9333
ex-Namen: Oostebrug, HC Freya
Länge: 88.6m
Breite: 12.6 m
Tragfähigkeit: 3783 Tonnen
Vermessung: 2545 GT
Container: 193 TEU
Flagge: Niederlanden
Heimathafen: Delfzijl
Vessel Identification
Name:Yvonne K.
IMO:9195638
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244948000
Callsign:PBLX
Former name(s):
- Hc Freya (Until 2007 Oct)
- Oosterbrug (Until 2004 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,545 tons
Summer DWT:3,783 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:5.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Delfzijl
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2002
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°29’38.16” N, 0°10’24.29” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 263° (174°)
Destination:
Location:Gberi
Arrival:10th Dec 2018
13:00:12 UTC
Last update:
38 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 2nd, 13:00:53 UTCFr Rco
2018 August 25th, 04:00:00 UTCBe Gne
2018 August 23rd, 17:00:35 UTCGb Ips
2018 August 17th, 13:00:11 UTCGb Imm
2018 July 28th, 06:00:31 UTCEscas
2018 July 25th, 00:30:27 UTCFrset
2018 July 19th, 12:00:44 UTCEscas
2018 July 6th, 09:00:14 UTCGbpoo
2018 June 27th, 19:00:01 UTCGberi
2018 June 26th, 12:00:36 UTCNlrtm
More Of This Ship
Yvonne K
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Yvonne K
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Yvonne K
© Willem Oldenburg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 579 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!