ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIEGFRIED LEHMANN - IMO 8003931

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:SIEGFRIED LEHMANNAdded:Sep 11, 2005
Captured:IMO:8003931Hits:458
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Siegfried Lehmann at Oslo Havn August 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Rayan
IMO:8003931
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671208000
Callsign:5VBF4
Former name(s):
- Siegfried Lehmann (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,225 tons
Summer DWT:2,570 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Dromon Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Sorin Tițu
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© miraflores
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 458 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!