ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANGARSK - IMO 8957132

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aage Schjoelberg [View profile]Title:ANGARSKAdded:Oct 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8957132Hits:620
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
┼lesund - 12 september 2005
Russian
Vessel Identification
Name:Lazurit
IMO:8957132
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:515197000
Callsign:XURT9
Former name(s):
- Angarsk (Until 2009 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,597 tons
Summer DWT:3,027 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LAZURIT
© Vincent ThÚpaut
LAZURIT
© Wil Weijsters
LAZURIT
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 620 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!