ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VIGO - IMO 8223062

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:VIGOAdded:Sep 12, 2005
Captured:IMO:8223062Hits:496
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vigo
Amsterdam Sep 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Kraft
IMO:8223062
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:514017000
Callsign:XUHR4
Former name(s):
- Polaris (Until 2014 May)
- Vigo (Until 2011 Mar)
- Polterberg (Until 2004 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,945 tons
Summer DWT:2,904 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KRAFT
© evgenii 10
KRAFT
© Kandybolotsky Sergiy
POLTERBERG
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 496 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!