ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LETITIA LYKES - IMO 6707155

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:LETITIA LYKESAdded:Sep 12, 2005
Captured:IMO:6707155Hits:1,861
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
LETITIA LYKES SINGAPORE APRIL 1990
BRIAN FISHER COLLECTION ORIGINAL SLIDE SIMON OLSEN
Vessel Identification
Name:Letitia
IMO:6707155
Former name(s):
- Letitia Lykes (Until 1994 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:10,723 tons
Summer DWT:14,897 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1968
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LETITIA LYKES
© adenanthos
LETITIA LYKES
© Chris Howell
Letitia Lykes
© cdag
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,861 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!