ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANTJE - IMO 8319964

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christer Carl [View profile]Title:ANTJEAdded:Sep 17, 2005
Captured:IMO:8319964Hits:585
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Antje - Rotterdam IMO 8319964
in Kalmarsund, Sweden okt 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Bella
IMO:8319964
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
MMSI:375388000
Callsign:J8B3421
Former name(s):
- Antje (Until 2006 Mar)
- Duiveland (Until 2004 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:998 tons
Summer DWT:1,463 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kingstown
Class society:International Naval Surveys Bureau
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°45’5.2” N, 14°26’56.53” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 297° (222°)
Destination:
Location:It Toa
Arrival:18th Jun 2018
05:00:14 UTC
Last update:
15 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 18th, 05:00:14 UTCIt Toa
2018 June 6th, 23:00:56 UTCFr Fos
2018 May 24th, 07:00:05 UTCFr Fos
2018 May 6th, 06:00:53 UTCIt Liv
2018 April 27th, 17:00:39 UTCFr Fos
2018 April 25th, 21:00:21 UTCEs Bcn
2018 April 19th, 06:00:36 UTCFr Fos
2018 April 6th, 20:00:06 UTCFr Fos
2018 March 28th, 02:00:22 UTCIt Toa
2018 March 14th, 05:20:12 UTCFr Fos
More Of This Ship
BELLA
© J.M.DOMINGUEZ
Duiveland
© Frits Olinga
Duiveland
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 585 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!