ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ignacy Daszynski - IMO 8502561

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcel & Ruud Coster [View profile]Title:Ignacy DaszynskiAdded:May 31, 2010
Captured:IMO:8502561Hits:552
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
IJmuiden 31-05-2010
Callsign 9HZV6
Owner Cepheus Shipping Ltd
Manager Polska Zegluga Morska PP
Build 1988
Vessel Identification
Name:Victoria R
IMO:8502561
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312798000
Callsign:V3JT2
Former name(s):
- Victoria (Until 2013 Jan)
- Ignacy Daszynski (Until 2012 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,437 tons
Summer DWT:33,580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Inclamar
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IGNACY DASZYNSKI
© Marcus-S
VICTORIA R
© Andreas Hoppe
VICTORIA R
© Andreas Hoppe
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 552 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!