ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEZHEVO - IMO 9137870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:erwin willemse [View profile]Title:LEZHEVOAdded:Jun 01, 2010
Captured:IMO:9137870Hits:797
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IJmuiden 01/06/2010. Lezhevo - st petersburg. Flag: russia. Build: 1995. Call sign: UAUZ. 1596 gt. 2300 dwt. Owner: baltasar shipping sa - russia. manager: orion shipping co - russia.
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo Trio
IMO:9137870
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370165000
Callsign:3FWH9
Former name(s):
- Lezhevo (Until 2015 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°35’54.1” N, 14°39’18.07” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.2kts, 68° (70°)
Destination:
Location:Salerno
Arrival:22nd May 2018
06:00:08 UTC
Last update:
1 day 23 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 8th, 08:00:52 UTCOrder
2018 April 8th, 08:00:24 UTCDiliskelesi
2018 April 3rd, 08:00:34 UTCGibraltar
2018 March 27th, 15:30:04 UTCGenova
2018 March 7th, 08:00:32 UTCPalmones
2018 February 13th, 09:00:38 UTCSamsun
2018 February 10th, 11:30:26 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 February 5th, 08:00:39 UTCBatumi
2018 January 23rd, 11:00:59 UTCMariupol
2017 December 30th, 02:00:21 UTCPoliport
More Of This Ship
Lezhevo
© Michael Neidig
Leo Trio
© Pilot Frans
LEZHEVO
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 797 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!