ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INFINITE WISDOM - IMO 9276949

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:INFINITE WISDOMAdded:Jun 03, 2010
Captured:IMO:9276949Hits:497
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 3-6-'08

Name of ship : INFINITE WISDOM (since 01-07-2003)
Call Sign : HPBT
MMSI : 351693000
Gross tonnage : 7295 (during 2003)
DWT : 12540
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship (during 2003)
Year of build : 2003
Flag : Panama (during 2003)
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Timber
IMO:9276949
Flag:Thailand
MMSI:567478000
Callsign:HSB4766
Former name(s):
- Infinite Wisdom (Until 2013 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,295 tons
Summer DWT:12,540 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bangkok
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEA TIMBER
© johnmary
INFINITE WISDOM
© Gena Anfimov
INFINITE WISDOM
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 497 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!