ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CLARY - IMO 7623124

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Paul Sullivan [View profile]Title:CLARYAdded:Jun 04, 2010
Captured:IMO:7623124Hits:750
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
IMO number : 7623124
Name of ship : CLARY
Call Sign : J8B4261
MMSI : 377782000
Gross tonnage : 12165
DWT : 16227
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier
Year of build : 1979
Flag : St Vincent and Grenadines

Anchored 9 Mile Point Mississippi irver. 1 June 10
Vessel Identification
Name:Clary
IMO:7623124
Former name(s):
- Lake Hume (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:12,165 tons
Summer DWT:16,227 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Clary
© Maik R.
CLARY
© echobow
CLARY
© echobow
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 750 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!