ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALIE BROOK - IMO 9232199

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Alec Sansen [View profile]Title:NATALIE BROOKAdded:Jun 04, 2010
Captured:IMO:9232199Hits:527
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Antwerp / 4th of June 2010
Length Overall 127.31 m
Breadth Moulded 21.20 m
Draught 8.55 m
Depth 11.81 m
Height 48.60 m
Gross Tonnage 10,132
Net Tonnage 4,536
Deadweight 12,998
Year of Build 2001
Vessel Identification
Name:Natalie Brook
IMO:9232199
Flag:Malta
MMSI:249408000
Callsign:9HRI9
Former name(s):
- Natalie Bolten (Until 2010 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:10,132 tons
Summer DWT:12,998 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Natalie Bolten
© Robbie Cox
NATALIE BROOK
© Juan Carlos C.
NATALIE BOLTEN
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 527 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!