ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DEJA TOO - IMO 1007457

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luko P. [View profile]Title:DEJA TOOAdded:Jun 05, 2010
Captured:IMO:1007457Hits:1,206
Location:Dubrovnik, Croatia
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
DEJA TOO; Dubrovnik yacht anchrage, June 5th 2010
MMSI: 319890000
LOA : 52.00m
Beam : 9.00m
Draft : 3.10m
Built : 2003/4 by Shipyard : Amels Holland
Displacement : 650 T
Vessel Identification
Name:Deja Too
IMO:1007457
Flag:Cayman Islands
MMSI:319890000
Callsign:ZCIU5
Former name(s):
- Amevi (Until 2007 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Yacht
Gross tonnage:609 tons
Summer DWT:134 tons

Additional Information
Home port:George Town
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DEJA TOO
© Drago Brdar
DEJA TOO
© Drago Brdar
DEJA TOO
© Moolen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,206 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!