ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DEJA TOO - IMO 1007457

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luko P. [View profile]Title:DEJA TOOAdded:Jun 05, 2010
Captured:IMO:1007457Hits:987
Location:Dubrovnik, Croatia
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
DEJA TOO; departing Dubrovnik, June 5th 2010
MMSI: 319890000
LOA : 52.00m
Beam : 9.00m
Draft : 3.10m
Built : 2003/4 at Shipyard : Amels Holland
Displacement : 650 T
Vessel Identification
Name:Deja Too
IMO:1007457
Flag:Cayman Islands
MMSI:319890000
Callsign:ZCIU5
Former name(s):
- Amevi (Until 2007 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Yacht
Gross tonnage:609 tons
Summer DWT:134 tons
Length:52 m
Beam:9 m
Draught:3 m

Additional Information
Home port:George Town
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:2003
AIS Information
Last known position:
44°24’31.96” N, 8°55’17.54” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 84° (340°)
Destination:
Location:It Goa
Arrival:22nd Oct 2018
08:30:57 UTC
Last update:
5 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 November 16th, 17:00:53 UTCLivorno
2018 November 16th, 17:00:20 UTCLivorno
2018 September 10th, 07:00:53 UTCGenoa
2018 August 15th, 10:00:52 UTCBarcelona
2018 August 14th, 11:00:56 UTCPalma De Mallorca
2018 August 13th, 06:00:56 UTCLa Rapita- Mallorca
2018 July 30th, 14:59:37 UTCPlaya Es Trenc
2018 July 29th, 08:30:12 UTCPalma Mallorca
2018 July 26th, 04:00:00 UTCMagaluf Mallorca
2018 June 21st, 19:00:27 UTCPula
More Of This Ship
DEJA TOO
© Drago Brdar
DEJA TOO
© Drago Brdar
DEJA TOO
© Moolen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 987 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!