ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BUMBI - IMO 9293870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marc Boucher [View profile]Title:BUMBIAdded:Jun 08, 2010
Captured:IMO:9293870Hits:533
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Port Quebec Canada 2010/6/8 Année de construction 2004 Port d'enregistrement Panama
Nationalité PANAMA
Vessel Identification
Name:Django
IMO:9293870
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636016563
Callsign:D5GT7
Former name(s):
- Bumbi (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:17,951 tons
Summer DWT:29,870 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VANTAGE KEY
© V.AGUETE
VANTAGE KEY
© V.AGUETE
DJANGO
© Antoni Dubowicz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 533 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!