ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SUNNY LISA - IMO 7359278

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Moolen [View profile]Title:SUNNY LISAAdded:Jun 10, 2010
Captured:IMO:7359278Hits:644
Location:Ijmuiden, Netherlands
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
IJmuiden, Holland on 7th June 2010.

IMO number : 7359278
Name of ship : SUNNY LISA
Call Sign : V3KI2
MMSI : 312110000
Gross tonnage : 1327
DWT : 1666
Type of ship : Refrigerated Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1975
Flag : Belize
Vessel Identification
Name:Sunny Lisa
IMO:7359278
Flag:Saint Kitts & Nevis
MMSI:341095000
Callsign:V4JW2
Former name(s):
- Lindo (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:1,327 tons
Summer DWT:1,660 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Charlestown
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1975
AIS Information
Last known position:
9°0’42.77” N, 14°2’5.51” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.6kts, 125° (120°)
Destination:
Location:Las_palmas
Arrival:3rd Aug 2018
09:00:02 UTC
Last update:
3 months 1 day ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 20:00:40 UTCMurmansk
2018 August 6th, 17:00:51 UTCFreetown
2018 August 3rd, 09:00:02 UTCLas_palmas
2018 February 16th, 17:00:57 UTCKaliningrad
2018 January 30th, 21:00:46 UTCMurmansk
2018 January 12th, 08:00:23 UTCBjornoya
2018 January 10th, 20:00:50 UTCTo Order
2018 January 7th, 12:00:27 UTCBatsfjord
2018 January 5th, 17:00:08 UTCTo Order
2017 November 28th, 19:00:03 UTCBatsfjord
More Of This Ship
Sunny Lisa
© Patrick Deenik
Sunny Lisa
© Patrick Deenik
Sunny Lisa
© Willem Oldenburg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 644 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!