ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

STOROE - IMO 9325130

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Arne Jürgens [View profile]Title:STOROEAdded:Jun 10, 2010
Captured:IMO:9325130Hits:551
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
STOROE in Kiel canal on 04/05/2006.

www.shippix.de
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisa Lehmann
IMO:9325130
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305981000
Callsign:V2GL4
Former name(s):
- Storoe (Until 2013 Aug 12)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,183 tons
Summer DWT:4,507 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:5.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2004
AIS Information
Last known position:
57°55’22.67” N, 19°52’11.28” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.6kts, 216° (215°)
Destination:
Location:Kyndby
Arrival:26th May 2018
14:00:36 UTC
Last update:
13 minutes 48 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 14th, 14:00:53 UTCRiga
2018 May 9th, 18:30:16 UTCRanders
2018 April 30th, 14:00:03 UTCHamina
2018 April 27th, 14:00:23 UTCGdynia
2018 April 23rd, 19:00:16 UTCCuxhaven
2018 April 18th, 23:00:39 UTCSillamae
2018 April 16th, 11:45:38 UTCKotka
2018 April 14th, 22:00:48 UTCSillamae #=1
2018 April 12th, 16:00:29 UTCKotka
2018 April 12th, 16:00:26 UTCKotka
More Of This Ship
LISA LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
LISA LEHMANN
© Malte Classens
LISA LEHMANN
© erwin willemse
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 551 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!