ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISTER - IMO 9155963

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:LISTERAdded:Jun 11, 2010
Captured:IMO:9155963Hits:541
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Hook of Holland 27-3-'08

Name of ship : LISTER (since 01-01-2007)
Call Sign : ZDHW6
MMSI : 236381000
Gross tonnage : 2863 (during 1997)
DWT : 4113
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship (during 1997)
Year of build : 1997
Flag : Gibraltar (since 01-01-2007)
Vessel Identification
Name:Lister
IMO:9155963
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236381000
Callsign:ZDHW6
Former name(s):
- Graneborg (Until 2007 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,863 tons
Summer DWT:4,113 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°9’43.07” N, 14°51’34.75” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 360° (353°)
Destination:
Location:Karlshamn
Arrival:23rd May 2018
06:30:26 UTC
Last update:
39 minutes 12 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 14th, 16:00:35 UTCGdansk
2018 May 9th, 17:00:47 UTCSekan
2018 May 6th, 03:00:22 UTCRuled
2018 May 3rd, 12:00:59 UTCSesoe
2018 April 25th, 22:00:32 UTCSeudd
2018 April 20th, 20:00:21 UTCSekan
2018 April 14th, 12:00:54 UTCGbivg
2018 April 10th, 12:00:43 UTCGbgsy
2018 April 9th, 16:00:00 UTCGbgby
2018 March 30th, 14:00:11 UTCRuled
More Of This Ship
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
LISTER
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 541 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!