ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALIE - IMO 7918268

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gena Anfimov [View profile]Title:NATALIEAdded:Jun 11, 2010
Captured:IMO:7918268Hits:519
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Leaving the port of Klaipeda.2010.06.11.Build: 1981
Flag: Malta
Vessel Identification
Name:Great On
IMO:7918268
Former name(s):
- Great One (Until 2012 Oct)
- Natalie (Until 2011 Jan)
- Petriana (Until 1999 Jun)
- Ikan Kerapu (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:35,680 tons
Summer DWT:64,911 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NATALIE
© Gena Anfimov
NATALIE
© Gena Anfimov
NATALIE
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 519 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!