ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INTER NOBLE - IMO 8921341

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:lys [View profile]Title:INTER NOBLEAdded:Jun 11, 2010
Captured:IMO:8921341Hits:1,216
Location:Nakhodka, Russia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
PORT NAKHODKA RUSSIA APRIL 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Reef Elaf
IMO:8921341
Flag:Palau
MMSI:511064000
Callsign:T8YZ
Former name(s):
- Inter Noble (Until 2010 Mar)
- Exceed 2 (Until 2002 Feb)
- Woohyun Queen (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,914 tons
Summer DWT:7,583 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
WOOHYUN QUEEN
© lappino
WOOHYUN QUEEN
© binh
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,216 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!