ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Tonja - IMO 5364669

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:TonjaAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:5364669Hits:894
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Tonja MS San Lorenzo S 1.03 W 80.54 Kai:42 499 brt HQRA7 IMO:5364669 1957
Vessel Identification
Name:Tonja
IMO:5364669
Former name(s):
- Salona (Until 1986)
- Samstein (Until 1976)
- Felstein I (Until 1970)
- Feistein I (Until 1970)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:499 tons
Summer DWT:864 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TONJA
© Pan Fotograf
TONJA
© Patrick Hill
TONJA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 894 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!