ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Agnes - IMO 7639599

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Harma Sins [View profile]Title:AgnesAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:7639599Hits:553
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam, Parkkade op 23.9.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Fedel Moon
IMO:7639599
Flag:Panama
MMSI:353694000
Callsign:3FVL5
Former name(s):
- Fort Agnes (Until 2009 May)
- Agnes (Until 2007 May)
- Sunnanhav (Until 2004 Sep 06)
- Nemo (Until 2004 Sep)
- Sunnanhav (Until 2001 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,351 tons
Summer DWT:3,483 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FORT AGNES
© Manuel Hernández Lafuente
NEMO
© PWR
SUNNANHAV
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 553 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!