ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISIDOR - IMO 9081356

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michel FLOCH [View profile]Title:ISIDORAdded:Aug 08, 2010
Captured:IMO:9081356Hits:455
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
26.06.2010 - Leaving Brest.
Vessel Identification
Name:Isidor
IMO:9081356
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210259000
Callsign:C4GU2
Former name(s):
- Ikiena (Until 2005 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,735 tons
Summer DWT:4,273 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1993
AIS Information
Last known position:
49°47’48.58” N, 2°49’29.71” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.9kts, 76° (77°)
Destination:
Location:Frmrs
Arrival:4th Jan 2018
17:00:11 UTC
Last update:
55 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 4th, 17:00:11 UTCFrmrs
2017 December 30th, 04:00:21 UTCEsbcn
2017 December 14th, 20:00:57 UTCRuled
2017 December 9th, 05:00:36 UTCDkaar
2017 November 30th, 06:00:37 UTCLvlpx
2017 November 26th, 14:00:19 UTCDkaar
2017 November 21st, 11:00:41 UTCGbnho
2017 November 15th, 18:00:33 UTCSevag
2017 November 12th, 05:00:06 UTCSejat
2017 November 6th, 20:00:25 UTCGhent
More Of This Ship
ISIDOR
© 3SX
ISIDOR
© 3SX
ISIDOR
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 455 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!