ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUISE DEYMANN - IMO 9034107

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rene Keuvelaar [View profile]Title:LUISE DEYMANNAdded:Aug 11, 2010
Captured:IMO:9034107Hits:526
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Luise Deymann
105,10 x 10,50 x 3,17
2386 ton
Built 1991
Yard De Merwede in Hardinxveld ( Nederland )
1380 hp Caterpillar
ex 3 x Synergos
Owner Deymann in Haren / Ems ( Germany )
ENI 04803340
Photo made one 11-08-2010 near lock Lith ( Netherlands 0

www.binnenvaart.web-log.nl
Vessel Identification
Name:Luise Deymann
IMO:9034107
Flag:Germany
MMSI:211511770
Callsign:DB4AM3
ENI no.:04803340
Former name(s):
- Synergos (Until 2010 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:1,400 tons
Summer DWT:2,000 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Marktheidenfeld
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RIJMOS
© seaweasel
RIJMOS
© seaweasel
MONZA
© john white
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 526 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!