ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Co-op Phoenix - IMO 9185750

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Klaus Kehrls [View profile]Title:Co-op PhoenixAdded:Aug 12, 2010
Captured:IMO:9185750Hits:596
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
11-August-2010 Rüschpark Hamburg, Germany

MMSI Number: 357341000
Callsign: 3FGQ9
Flag: Panama
Built: 1999
Length: 224.0m
Breadth: 32.0m
Gross Tonnage: 37.872 tons
Summer DTW: 72.443 tons
Builder: SASEBO HEAVY INDUSTRIES, TOKYO JAPAN
Vessel Identification
Name:Lucky Luke
IMO:9185750
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005040
Callsign:V7AO9
Former name(s):
- Co Op Phoenix (Until 2013 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,872 tons
Summer DWT:72,443 tons
Length:225 m
Beam:32 m
Draught:7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
31°37’17.88” N, 121°17’14.88” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 102° (153°)
Destination:
Location:Tai Cang
Arrival:18th Oct 2017
19:00:02 UTC
Last update:
3 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 18th, 19:00:02 UTCTai Cang
2017 October 11th, 19:00:59 UTCSha Jiao
2017 October 9th, 12:00:54 UTCNan Sha
2017 October 5th, 14:00:01 UTCXin Sha
2017 September 25th, 16:00:58 UTCTian Jin
2017 September 20th, 03:00:20 UTCTai Zhou
2017 September 14th, 16:50:58 UTCSha Jiao
2017 September 9th, 03:30:01 UTCXi Ji
2017 August 27th, 21:00:09 UTCQ H D
2017 August 21st, 03:00:04 UTCBao Bei
More Of This Ship
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Lucky Luke
© hansfair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 596 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!