ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

WILLEKE - IMO 9232486

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:WILLEKEAdded:Aug 14, 2010
Captured:IMO:9232486Hits:576
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Schelde River, Belgium
Flag: Netherlands
CS: PFBN
GT: 1435 tons
Year of build: 2000.
Vessel Identification
Name:Willeke
IMO:9232486
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:245377000
Callsign:PFBN
Former name(s):
- Hansa Parijs (Until 2006 Feb 28)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,435 tons
Summer DWT:1,680 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Delfzijl
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2000
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°52’52.13” N, 4°25’7.19” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 262° (289°)
Destination:
Location:Rotterdam
Arrival:24th Jun 2018
06:00:44 UTC
Last update:
40 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 24th, 06:00:43 UTCRotterdam
2018 June 20th, 12:00:09 UTCLondon
2018 June 2nd, 17:00:41 UTC2j4tmrama Qf
2018 June 2nd, 17:00:01 UTCRotterdam
2018 May 19th, 05:00:40 UTCPolice
2018 May 17th, 12:00:42 UTCKoge
2018 May 12th, 10:00:23 UTCDelfzijl
2018 May 10th, 01:00:19 UTCHamburg
2018 May 2nd, 14:00:53 UTCStavanger
2018 April 26th, 16:00:14 UTCKirkcaly
More Of This Ship
Willeke
© simonwp
WILLEKE
© Jens Boldt
Willeke
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 576 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!