ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIRIO - IMO 9486300

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tim Becker [View profile]Title:SIRIOAdded:Aug 18, 2010
Captured:IMO:9486300Hits:779
Location:Lubeck, Germany
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
SIRIO at Lübeck Lagerhaus 15.08.2010
Vessel Identification
Name:Grace
IMO:9486300
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:305618000
Callsign:V2QE3
Former name(s):
- Sirio (Until 2012 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:5,214 tons
Summer DWT:8,108 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GRACE
© Vincent Thépaut
GRACE
© Vincent Thépaut
GRACE
© Vincent Thépaut
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 779 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!