ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNERDIEP - IMO 9256171

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:ANNERDIEPAdded:Aug 19, 2010
Captured:IMO:9256171Hits:461
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Bayonne, France
Flag: Cyprus
CS: P3QA9
GT: 2983 tons
Year of build: 2003.
Vessel Identification
Name:Modulus 5
IMO:9256171
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273359280
Callsign:UBBJ3
Former name(s):
- Annerdiep (Until 2012 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,983 tons
Summer DWT:4,285 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Taganrog
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2002
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°8’23.6” N, 36°28’24.22” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.6kts, 154° (152°)
Destination:
Location:Martas/tekirdag
Arrival:14th Jun 2018
07:00:27 UTC
Last update:
11 days 22 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 14th, 07:00:27 UTCMartas/tekirdag
2018 May 12th, 03:00:22 UTCRostov On Don
2018 April 10th, 08:00:17 UTCChalkis
2018 March 31st, 08:00:54 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 March 25th, 08:00:00 UTCMarmara
2018 March 14th, 03:00:53 UTCTaganrog
2018 March 4th, 12:00:45 UTCBandirma
2018 February 23rd, 22:00:25 UTCYeisk
2018 February 18th, 17:00:13 UTCLimas
2018 February 9th, 16:00:08 UTCMonfalcone
More Of This Ship
Modulus 5
© Evgeniy .
Modulus 5
© Evgeniy .
MODULUS 5
© evgenii 10
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 461 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!