ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FRONT LEADER - IMO 8906860

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:FRONT LEADERAdded:Mar 23, 2008
Captured:IMO:8906860Hits:802
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Front Leader
Amsterdam 2005

IMO Added 8906860
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Glory Rizhao
IMO:8906860
Former name(s):
- Front Leader (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:89,004 tons
Summer DWT:169,381 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FRONT LEADER
© Jan Ove
FRONT LEADER
© Jan Ove
FRONT LEADER
© CHARRAN
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 802 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!