ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSAV YOKOHAMA - IMO 9080534

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:CSAV YOKOHAMAAdded:Dec 26, 2004
Captured:IMO:9080534Hits:801
Photo Category: Containerships built 1991-2000
Description:
PHOTO PORT OF RIO GRANDE - BRAZIL
Vessel Identification
Name:Trave Trader
IMO:9080534
Former name(s):
- Csav Yokohama (Until 2004 Oct)
- Trave Trader (Until 2003 Oct)
- Zim Montevideo (Until 1998 May)
- Trave Trader (Until 1996)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:15,922 tons
Summer DWT:22,525 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TRAVE TRADER
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
TRAVE TRADER
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
TRAVE TRADER
© MUHSEN HUSSEIN
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 801 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!