ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LETOJANNI

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:seawolf [View profile]Title:LETOJANNIAdded:Sep 30, 2005
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:462
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
ARBATAX 29.09.2005
TUG LETOJANNI TOWING BARGE AMT EXPLORER IN DEPARTURE FROM ARBATAX
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Rogério Cordeiro on Oct 01, 2005 14:48 (11 years ago)
Great photo my friend!

Port of Registry: Augusta (Italy)
Call Sign: IFHJ
IMO: 7601645
Ex-names: Biscay Star; Bizon; Barbara Onorato
Built by: Ulstein Hatlo AS - Ulsteinvik in 1977
Owner: Augustea Imprese Marittime e di Salvataggi SpA - Napoli (Italy) - www.aims.it
Observations:

Thanks for posted this great picture here!
regards
Rogério Cordeiro (Brasil) 8-)
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 462 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!