ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENTERPRISE - IMO 8321890

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sinisa Aljinovic [View profile]Title:ENTERPRISEAdded:Oct 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:8321890Hits:517
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Arriving Brisbane on 02.10.2005.

  Built: 1985
   GRT: 6389
Vessel Identification
Name:Tradenes
IMO:8321890
Former name(s):
- Enterprise (Until 2008 Jan)
- Torgnes (Until 1996 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Self Discharging Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:6,389 tons
Summer DWT:8,709 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Enterprise
© Cody Williams
Tradenes
© evgenii 10
TRADENES
© Tomasello Letterio
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 517 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!