ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INDAH SATU - IMO 9080431

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jochen Wegener [View profile]Title:INDAH SATUAdded:Oct 02, 2005
Captured:IMO:9080431Hits:423
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
12.11.02 Port Kelang. Flag Malaysia. Renamed SONG WIRA. Built 1992 GT 292.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ba Gang Tuo Liu
IMO:9080431
Callsign:BJJF
Former name(s):
- Sang Wira (Until 2007 Oct)
- Indah Satu (Until 2004 Nov)
- Golden Dynamic Tug (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:292 tons
Summer DWT:83 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 423 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!