ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNLEN G - IMO 9116814

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Shaddick. [View profile]Title:ANNLEN GAdded:Jul 24, 2008
Captured:IMO:9116814Hits:697
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Annlen G, ATG.2,061gt/95.
ex-Duisburg, Annlen G.
River Neath, Sept. 2005.
Vessel Identification
Name:Marley
IMO:9116814
Flag:Belgium
MMSI:205656000
Callsign:ONHT
Former name(s):
- Ardesco (Until 2013 Nov)
- Annlen G (Until 2008 Oct)
- Duisburg (Until 1996 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,061 tons
Summer DWT:3,002 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Marley
© Wil Weijsters
MARLEY
© jens smit
MARLEY
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 697 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!