ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PATSY N - IMO 8221545

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:PATSY NAdded:Oct 03, 2005
Captured:IMO:8221545Hits:410
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Berthed at Tecondi Terminal - Port of Santos
Vessel Identification
Name:Patsy N
IMO:8221545
Former name(s):
- Sea Pearl 1 (Until 1997 Sep)
- Patsy N (Until 1996)
- Lloyd Pacifico (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:22,750 tons
Summer DWT:29,265 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LLOYD PACIFICO
© Michael Neidig
LLOYD PACIFICO
© timbo2
PATSY N
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 410 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!