ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hui Ping - IMO 9074107

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Klaus Kehrls [View profile]Title:Hui PingAdded:Oct 24, 2010
Captured:February 17, 2010IMO:9074107Hits:505
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
17-February-2010 Port of Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Hui Ping
IMO:9074107
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354011000
Callsign:3FZQ3
Former name(s):
- Rio Verde (Until 2004 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:36,546 tons
Summer DWT:69,562 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hui Ping
© sema4
Hui Ping
© sema4
Hui Ping
© sema4
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 505 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!