ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FAST SUS - IMO 9136096

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brian Brady [View profile]Title:FAST SUSAdded:Oct 25, 2010
Captured:February 27, 2010IMO:9136096Hits:419
Location:Goole, United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
At West Dock Goole, 27,2,10.
Vessel Identification
Name:Fast Sus
IMO:9136096
Flag:Belgium
MMSI:205482000
Callsign:ONEO
Former name(s):
- Aletis (Until 1999 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,055 tons
Summer DWT:3,268 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4.4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Antwerp
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1996
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°43’53.37” N, 0°21’35.06” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 270° (244°)
Destination:
Location:Hull
Arrival:17th Aug 2018
10:00:56 UTC
Last update:
4 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 17th, 10:00:56 UTCHull
2018 August 14th, 01:00:38 UTCGoole Plt
2018 August 10th, 00:00:31 UTCSzczecin
2018 August 8th, 21:00:49 UTCSzczecin Plt
2018 August 3rd, 12:00:23 UTCHartlepool
2018 July 30th, 22:00:43 UTCGoole
2018 July 25th, 08:00:32 UTCSzczecin
2018 July 20th, 14:00:11 UTCGoole
2018 July 17th, 06:00:14 UTCAntverp
2018 July 14th, 07:00:48 UTCMoerdijk
More Of This Ship
FAST SUS
© Stan Laundon
FAST SUS
© Wil Weijsters
FAST SUS
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 419 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!