ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rodlo - IMO 8219334

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dave van Spronsen [View profile]Title:RodloAdded:Oct 26, 2010
Captured:October 24, 2010IMO:8219334Hits:568
Location:Rotterdam, Netherlands
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Rotterdam 24-10
Vessel Identification
Name:Minelkar
IMO:8219334
Former name(s):
- Rodlo (Until 2013 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,531 tons
Summer DWT:33,742 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Polski Rejestr Statkow
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rodlo
© Gerolf Drebes
MINELKAR
© Sushkov Oleg
Rodlo
© Pedro Amaral
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 568 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!