ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CMA CGM NEVA - IMO 9322011

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Brakhage [View profile]Title:CMA CGM NEVAAdded:Oct 27, 2010
Captured:October 26, 2010IMO:9322011Hits:399
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
2010/10/26 outbound Hamburg. Yob: 2009. Flag: Cyprus.
Vessel Identification
Name:Voronezh
IMO:9322011
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:212357000
Callsign:5BNG2
Former name(s):
- Fesco Voronezh (Until 2013 May 23)
- Cma Cgm Neva (Until 2011 Oct 29)
- Fesco Voronezh (Until 2009 Feb 07)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:16,803 tons
Summer DWT:22,749 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2008
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°52’55.76” N, 30°11’48.08” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (136°)
Destination:
Location:Ruled (fct)
Arrival:18th Jun 2018
17:00:26 UTC
Last update:
39 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 18th, 17:00:26 UTCRuled (fct)
2018 June 18th, 03:00:16 UTCRuled
2018 June 12th, 17:00:01 UTCDeham (bur)
2018 June 12th, 05:00:06 UTCDeham (ctt)
2018 June 11th, 21:00:37 UTCDeham
2018 June 5th, 13:00:35 UTCRuled (cts)
2018 June 4th, 13:00:16 UTCRuled (fct)
2018 June 3rd, 14:00:08 UTCRuled
2018 May 28th, 06:00:51 UTCDeham (bur)
2018 May 28th, 02:00:44 UTCDeham
More Of This Ship
VORONEZH
© Igor Dilo
VORONEZH
© Igor Dilo
VORONEZH
© Igor Dilo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 399 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!