ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KOOPERASIYA - IMO 8730144

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:friendship [View profile]Title:KOOPERASIYAAdded:Apr 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:8730144Hits:745
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Bow view of the russian 52 580-dwt- Bulker KOOPERASIYA (Dalnyvostochnoye Morskoye Parochodstvo, Vladivostok- FESCO) berthed in the port of Rostock.

Foto: 07-07-1999 © Wolfgang Kramer
Vessel Identification
Name:Jin Hai Peng
IMO:8730144
Flag:China
MMSI:413208000
Callsign:BWHF
Former name(s):
- Kooperatsiya (Until 2005 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,649 tons
Summer DWT:52,580 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Fuzhou
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1989
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KOOPERATSIYA
© Rogério Cordeiro
KOOPERATSIYA
© Rogério Cordeiro
KOOPERASIYA
© friendship
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 745 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!