ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hannelore - IMO 6602513

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ingvar [View profile]Title:HanneloreAdded:Oct 31, 2010
Captured:October 27, 2010IMO:6602513Hits:567
Location:Klaipeda, Lithuania
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Hannelore
Built 1965
Vessel Identification
Name:Voici Bernadette
IMO:6602513
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720892000
Callsign:CPB3012
Former name(s):
- Hannelore (Until 2014 Aug)
- Karina W (Until 2006 Jan 17)
- Adele Hagenah (Until 1989 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:658 tons
Summer DWT:719 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HANNELORE
© Marcus-S
KARINA W
© Arne Jürgens
Hannelore
© swar0232
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 567 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!