ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DIMITRIS & MULTIBRAVA - IMO 7012375

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gena Anfimov [View profile]Title:DIMITRIS & MULTIBRAVAAdded:Oct 31, 2010
Captured:October 30, 2010IMO:7012375Hits:658
Location:Klaipeda, Lithuania
Photo Category: Tugs with Tow
Description:
Ex:NEPTUN 1970, EL GOAJIRO 1986,KAPITAN ARISTOV 1990-1997,today "DIMITRIS", built: 1970,IMO: 7012375, MMSI: 514030000,Call Sign: XUDX7,Flag: Cambodia .
MULTIBRAVA IMO: 954687, Flag: CAMBODIA
Vessel Identification
Name:Zakynthos
IMO:7012375
Flag:Moldova
MMSI:214181808
Callsign:ERRH
Former name(s):
- Dimitris (Until 2012 Aug)
- Kapitan Aristov (Until 1997 Jan)
- El Goajiro (Until 1990 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:620 tons
Summer DWT:366 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KAPITAN ARISTOV
© stephen-s
KAPITAIN ARISTOV
© stephen-s
DIMITRIS & MULTIBRAVA
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 658 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!