ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FULDEN - IMO 7364601

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Helen Krmic [View profile]Title:FULDENAdded:Oct 31, 2010
Captured:October 31, 2010IMO:7364601Hits:752
Location:Ploce, Croatia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
31 10 2010 IN PLOCE CROATIA
Vessel Identification
Name:Dgn 3
IMO:7364601
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002214
Callsign:TCAK6
Former name(s):
- Apsini (Until 2013 Mar)
- Fulden (Until 2011 Jul)
- Yakakoy (Until 2002 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,087 tons
Summer DWT:2,140 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Turkish Lloyd
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Fulden
© Gerolf Drebes
Fulden
© Yaniv
Fulden
© Daniel Ferro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 752 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!