ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Miss Hayley - IMO 9413171

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:benny n [View profile]Title:Miss HayleyAdded:Nov 01, 2010
Captured:September 26, 2010IMO:9413171Hits:1,166
Location:Bluefields, Nicaragua
Photo Category: Supply Ships/Tug Supplies/AHTS
Description:
Built at Master Boat,Coden in 2006
Location outside Corn Island,Nicaragua
Vessel Identification
Name:Odyssea Force
IMO:9413171
Flag:U.s.a.
MMSI:338571000
Callsign:WDF8169
Former name(s):
- Miss Hayley (Until 2011 Jun 09)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Offshore Supply Ship
Gross tonnage:498 tons
Summer DWT:597 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lafayette La
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MISS HAYLEY
© Captain Peter
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,166 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!