ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Intilaq - IMO 7709605

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:IntilaqAdded:Nov 05, 2010
Captured:IMO:7709605Hits:739
Photo Category: Dredgers
Description:
Built - 1978
Flag - Sierra Leone
Loa - 94,01
Breadth - 16,01
Draught - 5,601

See more - http://shipssantos.blogspot.com
Vessel Identification
Name:Intilaq
IMO:7709605
Flag:Panama
MMSI:356830000
Callsign:3FXO4
Former name(s):
- Seiryu Maru (Until 2008 Dec 15)
- Jiao Pa 118 (Until 2008 Dec)
- Seiryu Maru (Until 1990)
- Ei Yu Maru (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Suction Hopper Dredger
Gross tonnage:3,570 tons
Summer DWT:3,200 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Intilaq
© Rafael Ferreira Viva
INTILAQ
© Rogério Cordeiro
INTILAQ
© Rogério Cordeiro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 739 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!