ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Negotiator - IMO 9351165

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:NegotiatorAdded:Nov 06, 2010
Captured:IMO:9351165Hits:514
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Built - 2007
Flag - Marshall Islands
Loa - 128,6
Breadth - 20,40
Draught - 8,714

See more - http://shipssantos.blogspot.com
Vessel Identification
Name:Elif Tuba
IMO:9351165
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271043403
Callsign:TCVS8
Former name(s):
- Negotiator (Until 2012 Nov 21)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil/chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:8,539 tons
Summer DWT:13,011 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ELIF TUBA
© E.Kobakci
NEGOTIATOR
© Cees Bustraan
NEGOTIATOR
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 514 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!