ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Royal Flush - IMO 9427330

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:Royal FlushAdded:Nov 06, 2010
Captured:IMO:9427330Hits:892
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Built - 2010
Flag - Panama
Loa - 189,99
Breadth - 32,26
Draught - 12,8

See more - http://shipssantos.blogspot.com
Vessel Identification
Name:Royal Flush
IMO:9427330
Flag:Panama
MMSI:353280000
Callsign:3EZW8
Former name(s):
- Xi Gu Hao (Until 2010 Apr)
- Zhanfu, Vale (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:33,042 tons
Summer DWT:56,726 tons
Length:190 m
Beam:33 m
Draught:12.8 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2010
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°18’24.98” N, 104°3’31.28” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.1kts, 235° (123°)
Destination:
Location:Zhoushan
Arrival:6th Aug 2018
17:00:28 UTC
Last update:
21 days 12 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 6th, 17:00:28 UTCZhoushan
2018 July 28th, 12:00:36 UTCCampah
2018 February 8th, 08:00:13 UTCSingapore Epba
2017 December 21st, 08:00:16 UTCTaicang
2017 November 10th, 20:00:09 UTCGroote Eylandt
2017 August 24th, 15:00:51 UTCBayuquan
2017 July 25th, 07:00:23 UTCSgsin>cnlyg
2017 July 15th, 15:00:27 UTCSgsin Pebgb
More Of This Ship
Royal Flush
© Pilot Frans
ROYAL FLUSH
© Gena Anfimov
ROYAL FLUSH
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 892 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!